> >
Aaliyah

Aaliyah



All the news on Aaliyah
Real name: Aaliyah Dana Haughton
Date of birth: 16/01/1979
Age: 38
Occupation: Film actress, Singer
View the photos of Aaliyah
Don't miss...
This Week's Emmerdale Spoilers30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day
70+ Adorable Matching Sibling Tattoo IdeasPlay Our 2048 Game!
Latest… 19/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...