> >
Adriana Karembeu

Adriana Karembeu



All the news on Adriana Karembeu
Real name: Adriana Sklenarikova
Date of birth: 17/09/1971
Age: 46
Occupation: TV presenter
View the photos of Adriana Karembeu
Don't miss...
The best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!No Knickers, No Problem: Celebrities Not Wearing Underwear
Get Your Caffeine Fix! All The Coolest Coffee Shops In LondonNext Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Latest… 15/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...