> >
Akon
  Someone Is Sewing Vaginas On Beanie Babies

Akon


Akon to record soccer song
12/05/2009 - 00h00
All the news on Akon
Real name: Alioune Badara Thiam
Date of birth: 14/10/1981
Age: 35
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Akon
Don't miss...
Next Week's Emmerdale SpoilersOscars 2017: The Best Dressed Stars From Last Night's Ceremony
Oscars Red Carpet Pictures The Olsen Twins: From Boho To Front Row, All Their Best Hairstyles To Date
Latest… 23/05/2017
Entertainment News
Guides
Videos
Someone Is Sewing Vaginas On Beanie Babies And Our Childhood Memories Are Forever Ruined
Liam And Cheryl's Baby Son Bear's Middle Name Is Even More 'Unique' Than His First
David Schwimmer Facebook Post Has Gone Viral After A Friends Reunion Is Promised For 2018
Beyoncé Shows Fat Shamers Who's Queen In Bee-autiful Instagram Pregnancy Shoot
All Entertainment news
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Amazing Video Shows 100 Years Of Beauty In 1 Minute
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...