> >
Alexandra Burke

Alexandra Burke


The Best X Factor Auditions Of All Time
29/08/2013 - 18h00
All the news on Alexandra Burke
Real name: Alexandra Imelda Cecilia Ewen Burke
Date of birth: 25/08/1988
Age: 30
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Alexandra Burke
Don't miss...
Hot celebrity men in uniform'Baby bangs' the new trend in fringes
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersTen men who you don’t want to marry
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...