> >
Antonio Banderas

Antonio Banderas


Cruel cupid Antonio Banderas
17/05/2010 - 00h00
Lucky husband Antonio Banderas
24/04/2010 - 00h00
Antonio forced to demolish mansion
25/01/2008 - 00h00
All the news on Antonio Banderas
Real name: José Antonio Domínguez Banderas
Date of birth: 10/08/1960
Age: 56
Nationality: Spain
Occupation: Film actor, TV actor
View the photos of Antonio Banderas
Don't miss...
Met Gala 2017: The Best DressedEverything That Happened At The Oscars 2017
Celebrity Men with Glasses75 Unique & Unconventional Wedding Dresses
Latest… 23/06/2017
Entertainment News
Guides
Videos
Amber Rose Has 'No Time For Penis' And We Can All Relate
Has Beyonce Gone Into Labour? The Beyhive Think This Photo Says So!
Powered By Plants! 28 Interior Design Ideas For Every Indoor Plant Lover
Amber Rose Takes Down Piers Morgan After He Shames Her Pubic Hair In Explicit Photo
All Entertainment news
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Amazing Video Shows 100 Years Of Beauty In 1 Minute
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...