> >
Audrina Patridge

Audrina Patridge



All the news on Audrina Patridge
Real name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Date of birth: 09/05/1985
Age: 31
Occupation: Film actress, TV presenter
View the photos of Audrina Patridge
Don't miss...
Golden Globes 2017: All The Winners And Best MomentsCelebrity Men with Glasses
This Week's Emmerdale SpoilersCelebrity Men Wearing Glasses
Latest… 23/02/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Amazing Video Shows 100 Years Of Beauty In 1 Minute
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...