> >
Ben Affleck

Ben Affleck


WATCH: How can you win a double date with Ben Affleck and Matt Damon?
14/02/2014 - 17h30
Ben Affleck responds to Batman criticism: Warner Bros prepared me for backlash
18/09/2013 - 12h00
Breaking Bad's Bryan Cranston to play Lex Luthor in Man Of Steel sequel?
27/08/2013 - 16h00
All the news on Ben Affleck
Real name: Benjamin Geza Affleck
Date of birth: 15/08/1972
Age: 46
Occupation: Film actor
View the photos of Ben Affleck
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...