> >
Carla Bruni

Carla Bruni



All the news on Carla Bruni
Real name: Carla Gilberta Bruni-Sarkozy
Date of birth: 23/12/1967
Age: 51
Nationality: Italy
Occupation: Film actress, Songwriter, Singer, Model, Politician
View the photos of Carla Bruni
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...