> >
Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra



All the news on Carmen Electra
Real name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Date of birth: 20/04/1972
Age: 45
Occupation: Film actress
Don't miss...
Jennifer Lawrence Style: Her Best Outfits To Date30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day
40 Of The Cheekiest Bum Tattoos As Inspired By Cheryl ColeHot celebrity men in uniform
Latest… 15/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...