> >
Demi Moore

Demi Moore


Ashton Kutcher tweets romantic snap with Mila Kunis
12/12/2013 - 17h30
Ashton Kutcher to announce engagement to Mila Kunis next week?
06/11/2013 - 11h15
All the news on Demi Moore
Real name: Demetria Gene Guynes
Date of birth: 11/11/1962
Age: 55
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Demi Moore
Celebrities associated with Demi Moore:
Don't miss...
50 Tiny Cute-icle Tattoos Inspired By RihannaTen men who you don’t want to marry
Free The Nipple! The Celebrities Who Love To Go BralessNo Knickers, No Problem: Celebrities Not Wearing Underwear
Latest… 21/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...