DMX



All the news on DMX
Real name: Earl Simmons
Date of birth: 18/12/1970
Age: 46
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of DMX
Don't miss...
Sexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys No Knickers, No Problem: Celebrities Not Wearing Underwear
The Celebrities With Better Plaits Than The Disney Princesses50 Of The Prettiest Sternum Tattoos To Decorate Your Underboob
Latest… 20/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...