> >
Dorothée

Dorothée



All the news on Dorothée
Real name: Frédérique Hoschédé
Date of birth: 14/07/1953
Age: 64
Occupation: TV presenter, Singer
View the photos of Dorothée
Don't miss...
Mum's The Word! Celebrities & Their MumsSudoku
Dad Goals! The Cutest Celebrity DadsCelebrity Men with Glasses
Latest… 20/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...