> >
Elton John

Elton John


The X Factor 2013 Finale line-up has been announced
02/12/2013 - 19h30
All the news on Elton John
Real name: Reginald Kenneth Dwight
Date of birth: 25/03/1947
Age: 70
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Elton John
Don't miss...
Next Week's Eastenders Spoilers50 Chakra Tattoos To Show Off Your Spiritual Side
Ten men who you don’t want to marry 20 Of The Cutest Cross-stitch Tattoos As Told By Instagram
Latest… 15/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...