> >
Eric Mabius

Eric Mabius



All the news on Eric Mabius
Real name: Eric Harry Timothy Mabius
Date of birth: 22/04/1971
Age: 46
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of Eric Mabius
Don't miss...
These Are The Most Expensive Wedding Venues In The UK20 Of The Best Sex Positions For A Small Penis
40 Of The Cheekiest Bum Tattoos As Inspired By Cheryl ColeThe best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!
Latest… 14/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...