> >
Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly



All the news on Evangeline Lilly
Real name: Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Date of birth: 03/08/1979
Age: 38
Nationality: Canada
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Evangeline Lilly
Celebrities associated with Evangeline Lilly:
Don't miss...
52 Manicure Ideas Perfect For Autumn/Winter NailsThis Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day20 Of The Cutest Cross-stitch Tattoos As Told By Instagram
Latest… 17/10/2017
Entertainment News
Guides
Videos
Prince William Reveals How Prince George Really Feels About His New School
All Entertainment news
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...