> >
Gwen Stefani

Gwen Stefani


Gwen Stefani hair: Her hottest hairstyles
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Gwen Stefani’s baby bump has gone viral
23/01/2014 - 18h26
Gwen Stefani "pregnant with third child"
04/09/2013 - 15h55
All the news on Gwen Stefani
Real name: Gwendolyn Renée Stefani
Date of birth: 03/10/1969
Age: 49
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, Songwriter, Singer, Designer
View the photos of Gwen Stefani
Celebrities associated with Gwen Stefani:
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...