> >
Hilary Duff

Hilary Duff



All the news on Hilary Duff
Real name: Hilary Ann Duff
Date of birth: 28/09/1987
Age: 30
Occupation: TV presenter
View the photos of Hilary Duff
Don't miss...
The best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!No Knickers, No Problem: Celebrities Not Wearing Underwear
Next Week's Emmerdale SpoilersCelebrities Wearing A Red Lip
Latest… 21/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...