> >
Isabelle Adjani

Isabelle Adjani



All the news on Isabelle Adjani
Real name: Isabelle Yasmine Adjani
Date of birth: 17/06/1955
Age: 62
Occupation: Film actress, Singer
View the photos of Isabelle Adjani
Don't miss...
This Week's Eastenders Spoilers44 Pinterest Worthy Home Offices To Inspire The Girl Boss In You
Dad Goals! The Cutest Celebrity DadsNext Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Latest… 14/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Amazing Video Shows 100 Years Of Beauty In 1 Minute
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...