> >
Jamie Lynn Spears

Jamie Lynn Spears



All the news on Jamie Lynn Spears
Real name: Jamie Lynn Marie Spears
Date of birth: 04/04/1991
Age: 26
Occupation: TV presenter, Singer
View the photos of Jamie Lynn Spears
Don't miss...
Dad Goals! The Cutest Celebrity DadsTricks and tips for an active new year
20 Of The Best Sex Positions For A Small PenisNext Week's Eastenders Spoilers
Latest… 15/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...