> >
Jenifer
  All The Pinterest-Worthy Buys To Make Your Homeware Loving Heart Sing

Jenifer



All the news on Jenifer
Real name: Jenifer Bartoli
Date of birth: 15/11/1982
Age: 34
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Jenifer
Don't miss...
16 Of The Best Celeb Revenge BodiesAnthony Joshua: The Swoon-Worthy Photos That Will Knock Every Girl Out
Met Gala 2017: The Best DressedThis Week's Coronation Street Spoilers
Latest… 27/07/2017
Entertainment News
Guides
Videos
All The Pinterest-worthy Homeware Buys To Make Your Interior-loving Heart Sing
There Could Be A Gay Love Island In The Works
Wood You Dare Visit This Penis Theme Park?
35 Of The Best Love Island 2017 Memes To Make You LOL
All Entertainment news
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Amazing Video Shows 100 Years Of Beauty In 1 Minute
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...