> >
John Krasinski

John Krasinski



All the news on John Krasinski
Real name: John Burke Krasinski
Date of birth: 20/10/1979
Age: 38
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of John Krasinski
Celebrities associated with John Krasinski:
Don't miss...
Christmas 2013: The best gift ideas for menThese Are The Most Expensive Wedding Venues In The UK
Jennifer Lawrence Style: Her Best Outfits To Date20 Of The Cutest Cross-stitch Tattoos As Told By Instagram
Latest… 17/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...