Home > Entertainment > Jordan
  Gogglebox Is Back: A Definitive Ranking Of Our Favourite Sofas12 Actors Who HATED The Movies They Starred In

Jordan



All the news on Jordan
Real name: Katie Price
Date of birth: 22/05/1978
Age: 36
View the photos of Jordan

The Jordan forums

The latest messages on Jordan
∙ Aghhh what size?? 1 reply 30/09/2014 - 20h24
∙ Buy real or fake visa, passport, id card... 14/09/2014 - 14h54
∙ Elliott and associates global energy review... 12/09/2014 - 14h45
∙ Buy high quality fake or real passport,id cards... 06/09/2014 - 08h23
∙ No 1 enlargement oil,pills and cream 4 bum... 01/09/2014 - 15h42
Latest… 02/10/2014
Entertainment News
Guides
Gogglebox Is Back: A Definitive Ranking Of Our Favourite Sofas
12 Actors Who HATED The Movies They Starred In
10 Best Moments Of Downton Abbey Season 5, Episode 2: It Just Got Interesting...
George Clooney And Amal Alamuddin Finally Get Hitched: Women Everywhere In Mourning
All Entertainment news
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...