> >
Lenny Kravitz

Lenny Kravitz



All the news on Lenny Kravitz
Real name: Leonard Albert Kravitz
Date of birth: 26/05/1964
Age: 53
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Lenny Kravitz
Celebrities associated with Lenny Kravitz:
Don't miss...
The Best Bookshelves For Bibliophiles, As Told By PinterestMum's The Word! Celebrities & Their Mums
50 Chakra Tattoos To Show Off Your Spiritual SideTime management tips: Get more done in less time
Latest… 20/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Amazing Video Shows 100 Years Of Beauty In 1 Minute
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...