> >
Meg Ryan

Meg Ryan



All the news on Meg Ryan
Real name: Margaret Emily Hura
Date of birth: 19/11/1961
Age: 56
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Meg Ryan
Don't miss...
Play Our 2048 Game! Get Your Caffeine Fix! All The Coolest Coffee Shops In London
50 Chakra Tattoos To Show Off Your Spiritual SideThis Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Latest… 23/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...