> >
Michael Jackson

Michael Jackson


Michael Jackson had sperm surgery
03/09/2009 - 00h00
All the news on Michael Jackson
Real name: Michael Joseph Jackson
Date of birth: 29/08/1958
Age: 50
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Michael Jackson
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...