> >
Mischa Barton

Mischa Barton


Is Mischa Barton secretly dating Kate Middleton's brother?
10/08/2012 - 00h00
All the news on Mischa Barton
Real name: Mischa Anne Marsden Barton
Date of birth: 24/01/1986
Age: 31
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress
View the photos of Mischa Barton
Celebrities associated with Mischa Barton:
Don't miss...
The Worst Celebrity Photoshop Fails Of All TimeThe Best Bookshelves For Bibliophiles, As Told By Pinterest
Mum's The Word! Celebrities & Their MumsNext Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Latest… 24/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...