> >
Ne-Yo
  All The Pinterest-Worthy Buys To Make Your Homeware Loving Heart SingThere Could Be A Gay Love Island In The Works

Ne-Yo



All the news on Ne-Yo
Real name: Shaffer Chimere Smith
Date of birth: 18/10/1979
Age: 37
Occupation: Film actor, Singer
View the photos of Ne-Yo
Don't miss...
Met Gala 2017: The Best DressedLittle Mix Style Evolution
Oscars Red Carpet Pictures Christmas 2013: The best gift ideas for men
Latest… 26/07/2017
Entertainment News
Guides
Videos
All The Pinterest-worthy Homeware Buys To Make Your Interior-loving Heart Sing
There Could Be A Gay Love Island In The Works
Wood You Dare Visit This Penis Theme Park?
35 Of The Best Love Island 2017 Memes To Make You LOL
All Entertainment news
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...