> >
Nick Cannon

Nick Cannon



All the news on Nick Cannon
Real name: Nicholas Scott Cannon Cannon
Date of birth: 08/10/1980
Age: 37
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter, Singer
View the photos of Nick Cannon
Don't miss...
This Week's Coronation Street SpoilersCelebrities Wearing A Red Lip
Ten men who you don’t want to marry The Barmiest Brow Trends Of All Time
Latest… 22/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...