> >
Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock



All the news on Sandra Bullock
Real name: Sandra Annette Bullock
Date of birth: 26/07/1964
Age: 53
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Sandra Bullock
Celebrities associated with Sandra Bullock:
Don't miss...
The Barmiest Brow Trends Of All Time44 Pinterest Worthy Home Offices To Inspire The Girl Boss In You
Christmas 2013: The best gift ideas for menThe Best Bubble Braid Styles As Told By Instagram
Latest… 14/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...