> >
Scarlett Johansson
  There Could Be A Gay Love Island In The Works

Scarlett Johansson


Scarlett Johansson Debuts Baby Bump: Our Fave Celeb Pregnancy Reveals Ever!
14/03/2014 - 17h40
Scarlett Johansson is pregnant! A look back at ScarJo’s story, from debutante to future Hollywood power mom
04/03/2014 - 21h07
Scarlett Johansson steps down as Oxfam Ambassador in midst of SodaStream dispute
31/01/2014 - 00h45
All the news on Scarlett Johansson
Real name: Scarlett Marie Johansson
Date of birth: 22/11/1984
Age: 32
Nationality: United States
View the photos of Scarlett Johansson
Celebrities associated with Scarlett Johansson:
Don't miss...
Ariana Grande's Signature Hairstyles: From High Ponytail To Half Up Half DownDad Goals! The Cutest Celebrity Dads
Bon Appetit! Katy Perry's Hair HistoryNext Week's Eastenders Spoilers
Latest… 25/07/2017
Entertainment News
Guides
Videos
There Could Be A Gay Love Island In The Works
Wood You Dare Visit This Penis Theme Park?
35 Of The Best Love Island 2017 Memes To Make You LOL
Here's Where You Can Buy Every Outfit You've Seen On Love Island
All Entertainment news
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...