> >
Tina Turner

Tina Turner



All the news on Tina Turner
Real name: Anna Mae bullock
Date of birth: 26/11/1938
Age: 79
Occupation: Film actress, Singer
View the photos of Tina Turner
Don't miss...
The Worst Celebrity Photoshop Fails Of All TimeSexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys
50 Tiny Cute-icle Tattoos Inspired By RihannaThe Best Bubble Braid Styles As Told By Instagram
Latest… 13/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...