> >
Vincent Cassel

Vincent Cassel



All the news on Vincent Cassel
Real name: Vincent Crochon
Date of birth: 23/11/1966
Age: 50
Nationality: France
Occupation: Film actor, Producer
View the photos of Vincent Cassel
Don't miss...
40 Of The Cheekiest Bum Tattoos As Inspired By Cheryl ColeNext Week's Eastenders Spoilers
SudokuWinnie Harlow: Model, Activist & All Round Babe
Latest… 21/11/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...