> >
Zac Efron

Zac Efron


Zac Efron shows off six month sobriety chip
30/12/2013 - 18h21
Zac Efron has had his mouth wired shut after breaking his jaw
13/11/2013 - 11h30
Lea Michele reaches out to offer support to Zac Efron post-rehab
04/10/2013 - 13h30
All the news on Zac Efron
Real name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Date of birth: 18/10/1987
Age: 29
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of Zac Efron
Celebrities associated with Zac Efron :
Don't miss...
50 Images That Will Make You Fall In Love With LondonHere's What The Orange Is The New Black Cast Look Like Out Of Their Jumpsuits
16 Of The Best Celeb Revenge BodiesThe Best Bubble Braid Styles As Told By Instagram
Latest… 20/09/2017
Entertainment News
Guides
Videos
Selena Gomez Just Revealed She's Had A Kidney Transplant In The Sweetest Way
Pregnant Kate Middleton Forced To Miss Prince George's First Day Of School
These Are The Most Popular Names For The New Royal Baby
Selena Gomez Posted Naked Pictures Of Justin Bieber After Her Instagram Was Hacked
All Entertainment news
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...