> >
Adam Lambert

Adam Lambert



All the news on Adam Lambert
Real name: Adam Mitchel Lambert
Date of birth: 29/01/1982
Age: 37
Occupation: TV presenter, Singer
View the photos of Adam Lambert
Don't miss...
This Week's Eastenders SpoilersNext Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Next Week's Hollyoaks SpoilersNext Week's Eastenders Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...