> >
Adam Levine

Adam Levine



All the news on Adam Levine
Real name: Adam Noah Levine
Date of birth: 18/03/1979
Age: 40
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Singer
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...