> >
Adriana Lima

Adriana Lima



All the news on Adriana Lima
Real name: Adriana Franscesca Lima
Date of birth: 12/06/1982
Age: 37
Nationality: Brasil
Occupation: TV actress, Model, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Adriana Lima
Celebrities associated with Adriana Lima:
Don't miss...
30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your DayThis Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
'Baby bangs' the new trend in fringesTricks and tips for an active new year
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...