> >
Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys


Alicia Keys' most stylish looks
03/12/2015 - 08h00
All the news on Alicia Keys
Real name: Alicia Augello-Cook
Date of birth: 25/01/1981
Age: 38
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, Singer, Musician
View the photos of Alicia Keys
Celebrities associated with Alicia Keys:
Don't miss...
Meghan Markle and Prince Harry's cutest couple momentsDonatella Versace: the designer, with friends, who revolutionised the fashion world
The Big Bang Theory stars: then and nowTen men who you don’t want to marry
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...