> >
Alison Lohman

Alison Lohman



All the news on Alison Lohman
Real name: Alison Marion Lohman
Date of birth: 18/09/1979
Age: 38
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Alison Lohman
Don't miss...
Next Week's Emmerdale Spoilers30 Of The Cutest Corset Braid Styles
This Week's Emmerdale Spoilers30 Of The Sexiest Under Bum Tattoos
Latest… 15/12/2017
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...