> >
Amanda Seyfried

Amanda Seyfried


Amanda Seyfried: Style File
13/09/2016 - 17h10
Amanda Seyfried hair: Lustrous long locks
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Scarlett Johansson tackles hot topic: "Porn is productive to women"
08/11/2013 - 17h00
All the news on Amanda Seyfried
Real name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Date of birth: 03/12/1985
Age: 33
Occupation: Film actress
View the photos of Amanda Seyfried
Celebrities associated with Amanda Seyfried:
Don't miss...
Celebrity Men with GlassesRetro foods - how many can you remember?
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersMeghan Markle and Doria Ragland: our favorite mother-daughter duo!
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...