> >
Amber Heard

Amber Heard


Amber Heard opens up about Johnny Depp relationship
20/08/2013 - 12h35
Johnny Depp confirms his relationship with Amber Heard
29/04/2013 - 15h00
All the news on Amber Heard
Real name: Amber Laura Heard
Date of birth: 22/04/1986
Age: 33
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress
Celebrities associated with Amber Heard:
Don't miss...
Hot celebrity men in uniformThis Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
'Baby bangs' the new trend in fringesTen men who you don’t want to marry
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...