> >
Andrea Corr

Andrea Corr



All the news on Andrea Corr
Real name: Andrea Jane Corr
Date of birth: 17/05/1974
Age: 43
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Andrea Corr
Don't miss...
Movie Stars Who Are Unrecognisable On ScreenStars who married the same person twice ...
Celebrity couples getting married in 2018The longest celebrity relationships
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...