> >
Ashlee Simpson

Ashlee Simpson

Jessica Simpson flaunts her fab new figure
04/11/2013 - 18h00
All the news on Ashlee Simpson
Real name: Ashlee Nicole Simpson-Wentz
Date of birth: 03/10/1984
Age: 33
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress, TV presenter, Singer, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Ashlee Simpson
Celebrities associated with Ashlee Simpson:
Don't miss...
Everything we know about Prince Harry and Megan Markle's wedding so far ...Inside Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen's NYC Apartment
Game Of Thrones: the stars in real lifeFamous lesbian and bisexual women
Latest… 05/01/2018
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
Find us on...