> >
Ashton Kutcher

Ashton Kutcher


Is Mila Kunis pregnant with Ashton Kutcher's baby?
31/01/2014 - 10h35
Ashton Kutcher tweets romantic snap with Mila Kunis
12/12/2013 - 17h30
Ashton Kutcher nude and proud
08/08/2009 - 00h00
All the news on Ashton Kutcher
Real name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher
Date of birth: 07/02/1978
Age: 41
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actor, TV actor
View the photos of Ashton Kutcher
Celebrities associated with Ashton Kutcher:
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...