> >
Becki Newton

Becki Newton



All the news on Becki Newton
Real name: Rebecca Sara Newton
Date of birth: 04/07/1978
Age: 39
Occupation: Film actress, TV presenter
View the photos of Becki Newton
Don't miss...
30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your DaySexy and smart: Why we fancy these guys
Tricks and tips for an active new yearThis Week's Hollyoaks Spoilers
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...