> >
Blake Lively

Blake Lively


Met Gala 2017: The Best Dressed
02/05/2017 - 10h30
Blake Lively style file: Her fiercest looks
16/06/2015 - 08h00
Gossip Girl stars Leighton Meester and Blake Lively are no longer friends
13/12/2013 - 15h30
All the news on Blake Lively
Real name: Blake Christina Lively
Date of birth: 25/08/1987
Age: 31
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress
View the photos of Blake Lively
Celebrities associated with Blake Lively:
Don't miss...
Meghan Markle and Prince Harry's cutest couple momentsCelebrity Men with Glasses
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersNext Week's Coronation Street Spoilers
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...