> >
Britney Spears

Britney Spears


The evolution of Britney Spears' Beauty
22/08/2018 - 14h03
Britney Spears hair: Her best and worst barnets
16/06/2015 - 14h00
Want rock hard abs like Britney Spears? Her workout regime revealed
09/01/2014 - 17h00
All the news on Britney Spears
Real name: Britney Jean Spears
Date of birth: 02/12/1981
Age: 37
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress, Singer, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Britney Spears
Celebrities associated with Britney Spears:
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...