> >
Bruce Willis

Bruce Willis


WATCH: Bruce Willis is rude and uninterested in interview to promote Red 2
24/07/2013 - 14h00
All the news on Bruce Willis
Real name: Walter Bruce Willis
Date of birth: 19/03/1955
Age: 62
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actor, TV actor
View the photos of Bruce Willis
Celebrities associated with Bruce Willis:
Don't miss...
Jessica Albas maternity styleCeleb Couples We Had Forgotten Once Dated
The most extreme red carpet outfits throughout the yearsThe Strict Rules the Royal Family Must Follow
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...