> >
Bruno Mars

Bruno Mars


Bruno Mars nails it at Super Bowl Halftime show with Red Hot Chili Peppers
03/02/2014 - 18h55
Everything You Need To Know About the Grammy Awards 2014
24/01/2014 - 12h40
See Freida Pinto strip down for Bruno Mars' music video - Gorilla
16/10/2013 - 21h00
All the news on Bruno Mars
Real name: Peter Gene Hernandez
Date of birth: 08/10/1985
Age: 33
View the photos of Bruno Mars
Don't miss...
Meghan Markle and Doria Ragland: our favorite mother-daughter duo!DIY Valentine's Day Gifts: romantic ideas to surprise your love
Christmas 2013: The best gift ideas for menHot celebrity men in uniform
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...