> >
Cheryl Cole

Cheryl Cole


Biggest showbiz moments of 2013
16/06/2015 - 15h00
Nicole Scherzinger will NOT be returning to The X Factor
13/02/2014 - 12h20
Cheryl Cole shoots cameo in Coronation Street for ITV Text Santa
05/12/2013 - 10h50
All the news on Cheryl Cole
Real name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Date of birth: 30/06/1983
Age: 35
Occupation: TV presenter, Singer
View the photos of Cheryl Cole
Don't miss...
Hot celebrity men in uniformThis Week's Emmerdale Spoilers
Next Week's Eastenders SpoilersThis Week's Eastenders Spoilers
Latest… 24/05/2019
Videos
This Is The Best Birthday Prank Ever
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...