> >
Chris Carmack

Chris Carmack



All the news on Chris Carmack
Real name: James Christopher Carmack
Date of birth: 22/12/1980
Age: 37
Occupation: Film actor, TV presenter
View the photos of Chris Carmack
Don't miss...
Tricks and tips for an active new yearGet Your Caffeine Fix! All The Coolest Coffee Shops In London
Next Week's Eastenders Spoilers30 Positive Quotes To Get You Through Your Day
Latest… 05/01/2018
Guides
Videos
Why are we addicted to celebrity magazines?
Why we love reality TV
Looking after your shoes
See all Entertainment guides
This Dog Is Every Girl When Beyonce Comes On In The Club
See all Entertainment videos
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the sofeminine latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...